TimeShowPresenter
6:00 am
Suprabhat
Dharmistha
7:00 am
Awakening
Sis. Shivani
8:00 am
Nayi Kiran
Ramesh
10:00 am
Aashiyana
Usha
12:00 noon
Man Ki Ankhon Se (Mon) Repeat
Krishna & Guest
Vandemataram (Tues) Repeat
Usha & Guest
Hamrahi (Wed) Repeat
Sandeep & Guest
Afsane Taranon Ki (Thu) Repeat
Swarnlata
Jeevan Roshni (Fri) Repeat
Subhashree & Guest
1:00 pm
Opno samaj
KC Jinger
1:00 am
Viseshmulakat
2:00 pm
Meena Radio
Unesco
2:30 pm
Pathshala
School Teacher
3:00 pm
Filler
4:00 pm
Safar
Ramesh
5:00 pm
Yuva Munch
Arushi
6:00 pm
Udaan
Mona
7:00 pm
Mera Gaon Mera Anchal
Pavitr
8:00 pm
News
AIR
8:15 pm
Khushi ke Nagme
Vishal & Rohit
9:30 pm
Sapnon Ki Sair (Mon to Wed)
Harsha & Manisha
Sankalp (Thu)
Adhyatmikta Se Sampurnta Ki Ore (Fri)

TimeShowPresenter
6:00 am
Suprabhat
Dharmistha
7:00 am
Awakening
Sis. Shivani
8:00 am
Nayi Kiran
Ramesh
10:00 am
Aashiyana
Usha
12:00 noon
Man Ki Ankhon Se (Mon) Repeat
Krishna & Guest
Vandemataram (Tues) Repeat
Usha & Guest
Hamrahi (Wed) Repeat
Sandeep & Guest
Afsane Taranon Ki (Thu) Repeat
Swarnlata
Jeevan Roshni (Fri) Repeat
Subhashree & Guest
1:00 pm
Opno samaj
KC Jinger
1:00 am
Viseshmulakat
2:00 pm
Meena Radio
Unesco
2:30 pm
Pathshala
School Teacher
3:00 pm
Filler
4:00 pm
Safar
Ramesh
5:00 pm
Yuva Munch
Arushi
6:00 pm
Udaan
Mona
7:00 pm
Mera Gaon Mera Anchal
Pavitr
8:00 pm
News
AIR
8:15 pm
Khushi ke Nagme
Vishal & Rohit
9:30 pm
Sapnon Ki Sair (Mon to Wed)
Harsha & Manisha
Sankalp (Thu)
Adhyatmikta Se Sampurnta Ki Ore (Fri)

TimeShowPresenter
6:00 am
Suprabhat
Dharmistha
7:00 am
Awakening
Sis. Shivani
8:00 am
Nayi Kiran
Ramesh
10:00 am
Aashiyana
Usha
12:00 noon
Man Ki Ankhon Se (Mon) Repeat
Krishna & Guest
Vandemataram (Tues) Repeat
Usha & Guest
Hamrahi (Wed) Repeat
Sandeep & Guest
Afsane Taranon Ki (Thu) Repeat
Swarnlata
Jeevan Roshni (Fri) Repeat
Subhashree & Guest
1:00 pm
Opno samaj
KC Jinger
1:00 am
Viseshmulakat
2:00 pm
Meena Radio
Unesco
2:30 pm
Pathshala
School Teacher
3:00 pm
Filler
4:00 pm
Safar
Ramesh
5:00 pm
Yuva Munch
Arushi
6:00 pm
Udaan
Mona
7:00 pm
Mera Gaon Mera Anchal
Pavitr
8:00 pm
News
AIR
8:15 pm
Khushi ke Nagme
Vishal & Rohit
9:30 pm
Sapnon Ki Sair (Mon to Wed)
Harsha & Manisha
Sankalp (Thu)
Adhyatmikta Se Sampurnta Ki Ore (Fri)

TimeShowPresenter
6:00 am
Suprabhat
Dharmistha
7:00 am
Awakening
Sis. Shivani
8:00 am
Nayi Kiran
Ramesh
10:00 am
Aashiyana
Usha
12:00 noon
Man Ki Ankhon Se (Mon) Repeat
Krishna & Guest
Vandemataram (Tues) Repeat
Usha & Guest
Hamrahi (Wed) Repeat
Sandeep & Guest
Afsane Taranon Ki (Thu) Repeat
Swarnlata
Jeevan Roshni (Fri) Repeat
Subhashree & Guest
1:00 pm
Opno samaj
KC Jinger
1:00 am
Viseshmulakat
2:00 pm
Meena Radio
Unesco
2:30 pm
Pathshala
School Teacher
3:00 pm
Filler
4:00 pm
Safar
Ramesh
5:00 pm
Yuva Munch
Arushi
6:00 pm
Udaan
Mona
7:00 pm
Mera Gaon Mera Anchal
Pavitr
8:00 pm
News
AIR
8:15 pm
Khushi ke Nagme
Vishal & Rohit
9:30 pm
Sapnon Ki Sair (Mon to Wed)
Harsha & Manisha
Sankalp (Thu)
Adhyatmikta Se Sampurnta Ki Ore (Fri)

TimeShowPresenter
6:00 am
Suprabhat
Dharmistha
7:00 am
Awakening
Sis. Shivani
8:00 am
Nayi Kiran
Ramesh
10:00 am
Aashiyana
Usha
12:00 noon
Man Ki Ankhon Se (Mon) Repeat
Krishna & Guest
Vandemataram (Tues) Repeat
Usha & Guest
Hamrahi (Wed) Repeat
Sandeep & Guest
Afsane Taranon Ki (Thu) Repeat
Swarnlata
Jeevan Roshni (Fri) Repeat
Subhashree & Guest
1:00 pm
Opno samaj
KC Jinger
1:00 am
Viseshmulakat
2:00 pm
Meena Radio
Unesco
2:30 pm
Pathshala
School Teacher
3:00 pm
Filler
4:00 pm
Safar
Ramesh
5:00 pm
Yuva Munch
Arushi
6:00 pm
Udaan
Mona
7:00 pm
Mera Gaon Mera Anchal
Pavitr
8:00 pm
News
AIR
8:15 pm
Khushi ke Nagme
Vishal & Rohit
9:30 pm
Sapnon Ki Sair (Mon to Wed)
Harsha & Manisha
Sankalp (Thu)
Adhyatmikta Se Sampurnta Ki Ore (Fri)

Generated by wpDataTables

Generated by wpDataTables

Generated by wpDataTables

Generated by wpDataTables

Generated by wpDataTables

Generated by wpDataTables

Generated by wpDataTables

Generated by wpDataTables

Generated by wpDataTables